Jennastube.Com

jennastube.com
jennastube receives about 12,749 unique visitors and 63,744 (5.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $101.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $93,463.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jennastube.com is ranked number 44,292 in the world and 0.00277% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.65.142.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does jennastube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,749
Monthly Unique Visitors:
382,470
Daily Pageviews:
63,744 (5.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
44,292 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00277% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
122
Average Load Time:
(2388 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Finland 28.3%11.4%1104
Germany 25.2%32.5%6886
United States 11.7%18.3%56467
United Kingdom 6.2%5.2%27097
Taiwan 5.2%2.4%12068
Japan 4.7%10.0%36741
Canada 3.1%1.8%38233
France 2.8%8.7%37057
Indonesia 2.2%1.9%32362

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jennastube.com
100.00%100.00%4.0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush jennastube.com
Domain:
  jennastube.com
Rank:
  54,851
Organic Keywords:
  37
Organic Traffic:
  15,996
Organic Cost:
  $6.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

jennastube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  24
Facebook shares:
  239
Facebook comments:
  55
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  318
Tweets:
  57
Google +:
  52
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  305
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jennastube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$93,463.81
Daily Revenue:
$101.99
Monthly Revenue:
$3,059.70
Yearly Revenue:
$37,226.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is jennastube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
68.169.65.142
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.65.142

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did jennastube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 05 Jul 2015 19:16:09 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDM2MTIzNzcwLDE0MzYxMjM3NzAsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDctMDUiLG51bGxd; expires=Mon, 04-Jul-2016 19:16:10 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: s-maxage=1322; max-age=600
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-17
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JENNASTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-apr-2015
Creation Date: 17-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 05 Jul 2015 19:16:01 GMT <<<
Last update was 220 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

electricshaver.com
2 mins
agenciaglaube.com
2 mins
wapoz.ru
3 mins
disqus.com
4 mins
infoglobi.info
6 mins
lootkarle.com
6 mins
pdf.tarikhema.org
7 mins
dozierlaw.com
7 mins
csod.cacaushow.com
8 mins
gjirafa.com
10 mins

Last Viewed Sites

wafflegirl.com
0 secs
now-bd.com
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
imcfj.org.in
0 secs
jennastube.com
0 secs
indo.bokep.bz
1 secs
bsd.officedepot.com.mx
1 secs
cherry-love.com
1 secs
postbit.com
1 secs
***720p.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jennastube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.